AccueilNos référencesNos référence TBI/VPI

Les établissements que nous avons équipé de TBI et VPI

AGIFOPEC (38-Seyssinet)
Centre De Formation Des Apprentis (26 - Valence)
CFA De L’automobile De L’erier (73-La Motte Servolex)
Chambre De Commerce Et D'industrie (26 - Valence)
Collège Alex Mezenc (07-Le Pouzin)
Collège Anne Frank (38 - La Verpillière)
Collège Arc En Ciers (38-Les Avenières)
Collège Assomption Valmonjoie (74 - St Gervais)
Collège Auguste Ravier (38-Morestel)
Collège Barnave (38-St Egrève)
Collège Champ Fleuri (38 - Bourgoin Jallieu)
Collège Champollion (38 - Grenoble)
Collège Champoulant (38-L’isle D’abeau)
Collège Charles Munch (38-Grenoble)
Collège Condorcet (38-Tullins)
Collège De Chirens (38-Chirens
Collège De L'Edit (38 - Roussillon)
Collège De Peranche (38 - Saint Georges D'Espéranche)
Collège De Varens (74-Passy)
Collège Des Alexis (26-Montélimar)
Collège Don Bosco (38 - Gières)
Collège Du Grésivaudan (38 - Meylan)
Collège Du Pays De L’herbasse (26-St Donat)
Collège Du Trieves (38 - Mens )
Collège Edouard Vaillant (38-St Martin D’hères)
Collège Et Lycée St Louis (26-Crest)
Collège Et Lycée Stendhal (38-Grenoble)
Collège Fantin Latour (38-Grenoble)
Collège Fernand Bouvier (38 - Saint-Jean-De-Bournay)
Collège Fernand Leger (38 -  Saint-Martin-D'hères)
Collège Flemming (38-Sassenage)
Collège Francois Mugnier (74 - Bons En Chablais)
Collège Francois Truffaut (38 -  L'isle D'abeau)
Collège Geneviève Anthonioz (74-Cluses)
Collège Grange (38-Vienne)
Collège Iles De Mars (38 Le Pont De Claix)
Collège J. Prévert (38-Heyrieux)
Collège Jacques Brel (38 - Beaurepaire)
Collège Jean Ferrat (38 - Salaise-Sur-Sanne)
Collège Jean Prevost (38 - Villard-De-Lans)
Collège Jongkind (38-La Cote St André)
Collège Joseph Chassigneux (38 - Vinay)
Collège Jules Flandrin (38-Corenc)
Collège Jules Vallès (38-Fontaine)
Collège Jules Verne (38-Varces)
Collège La Garenne (38 - Voiron)
Collège La Pierre Aiguille (38 - Le Touvet)
Collège Lapassat (26-Romans S/Isère)
Collège Le Calloud (La Tour Du Pin)
Collège Le Chamandier (38-Giers)
Collège Le Grand Champ (38 - Pont-De-Chéruy)
Collège Le Grand Som (38 - Saint-Laurent-Du-Pont)
Collège Le Guillon (38-Pont De Beauvoisin)
Collège Le Massegu (38 - Vif)
Collège Le Savouret (38-St Marcellin)
Collège Le Semnoz (74-Seynod)
Collège Les 3 Vallées (07-La Voulte)
Collège Les Allinges (38 - Saint-Quentin-Fallavier)
Collège Les Allobroges (74-La Roche Sur Foron)
Collège Les Mattons (38 - Vizille)
Collège Les Saules (38-Grenoble)
Collège Lionel Terray (38-Meylan)
Collège Lis Isclo D’’or (26-Pierrelatte)
Collège Marc Sangnier (38-Seyssins)
Collège Marcel Bouvier (38-Les Abrets)
Collège Marcel Mariotte (38 - Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux)
Collège Margencel (74-Thonon Les Bains)
Collège Martin Luther King (38 - Charvieu)
Collège Munch (38 - Grenoble)
Collège Olympique (38-Grenoble)
Collège Pablo Picasso (38-Echirolles)Collège Louis Lumière (38-Echirolles)
Collège Paul Emile Victor (74-Cranves-Sales)
Collège Pierre Dubois (38-Seyssinet)
Collège Plan Menu (38-Coublevie)
Collège Pré Bénit (38-Bourgoin Jallieu)
Collège Prive Saint Joseph (38 - Voiron)
Collège Raoul Blanchard (74-Annecy)
Collège René Cassin (38 - Villefontaine)
Collège Robert Doisneau (38 - L’Isle-D’abeau)
Collège Rondeau-Monfleury (38 - Gières)
Collège Rose Valland (38 - Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs)
Collège Salaise Sur Sanne (38-Salaise Sur Sanne)
Collège Simone De Beauvoir (38 - Crolles)
Collège Sonia Delaunay (38 - Villefontaine)
Collège Vercors (38-Grenoble)
Collège Villeneuve (38-Grenoble)
Communauté De Communes Du Gelon Et Coisin (73 - Chamoux Sur Gelon)
Crdp De L'académie De Grenoble (38 - Grenoble)
Drome Cci Formation (26 - Valence)
Ecole D’apremont (73-Apremont)
Ecole D’artas (38-Artas)
Ecole D’hautecour (73-Hautecour)
Ecoles D'albertville (73 - Albertvilles)
Ecole De Beaufort (73 - Beaufort)
Ecole De Bellentre (73 - Bellentre)
Ecole De Bonlieu (26-Châteauneuf Sur Isère)
Ecole De Bonne (74 - Bonne)
Ecole De Brison (74-Brison)
Ecole De Cevins (73 - Cevins)
Ecole De Commerce De Grenoble (38-Grenoble)
Ecole De Cons Ste Colombe (74-Cons Ste Colombe)
Ecole De Feissons Sur Salins (73-Feissons S/ Salins)
Ecole De Gilly Sur Isere (73 - Gilly Sur Isère)
Ecole De Hauteluce (73-Hauteluce)
Ecole De Jaillans (26-Jaillans)
Ecole De La Bathie (73 - La Bathie)
Ecole De La Laupie (26-La Laupie)
Ecole De La Riviere Enverse (74 - La Rivière Enverse)
Ecole De Le Pin (38 - Le Pin)
Ecole De Lumbin( 38 - Lumbin)
Ecole De Mercuer (26 - Mercuer)
Ecole De Monthion (73-Monthion)
Ecole De Naves Parmelan (74 - Nave Parmelan)
Ecole De Notre Dame De Bellecombe (73 - Notre Dame De Bellecombe)
Ecole D’Ourches (26 - Ourches)
Ecole De Planay (73 - Planay En Vanoise)
Ecole De Pont De Beauvoisin (73-Le Pont De Beauvoisin)
Ecole De Queige (73-Queige)
Ecole De Saint Marcel (73 - Saint Marcel)
Ecole De Salins Les Thermes (73-Salins Les Thermes)
Ecole De Sardieu (38-Sardieu)
Ecole De Sillans (26 - Sillans)
Ecole De St Nizier Du Moucherotte (38 - St Nizier Du Moucherotte)
Ecole De Val D'Isère (73 -  Val D'Isère)
Ecole De Vetraz Monthoux (74 - Vetraz-Monthoux)
Ecole Des Avanchers-Valmorel (73 - Les Avanchers-Valmorel)
Ecole Des Balmes (38-Fontaine)
Ecole D'Herbeys (38 - Herbeys)
Ecole Du Bouchage (38-Le Bouchage)
Ecole Maternelle Privée St Joseph (38 - Grenoble)
Ecole Michelet (26-Valence)
Ecole Notre Dame (38-Bourgoin)
Ecole Notre Dame Des Millières (73 - Ecole Notre Dame Des Millières)
Ecole Notre Dame Du Rosaire (38 - Chimilin)
Ecole Notre Dame Du Rosaire (38-Eclose)
Ecole Saint Joseph (38-Bourgoin)
Ecole Saint Michel (38-Bourgoin)
Ecole Sainte Lucie (38-L’isle D’abeau)
Ecole Sainte-Marie (38 - Voiron)
Lycée Du Granier (74-La Ravoire)
Lycée Emmanuel Mounier (38 - Grenoble)
Lycée Gambetta (38-Bourgoin Jallieu)
Lycée Louise Michel (38-Grenoble)
Lycée Marcel Gimond (07-Aubenas)
Lycée Marie Curie (38-Echirolles)
Lycée Mounier (38-Grenoble)
Lycée Pierre Béghin (38-Moirans)
Lycée Pierre Du Terrail (38-Pontcharra)
Lycée Poly Philibert Delorme (38-L’isle D’abeau)
Lycée Pro Général Ferrié (73-St Michel De Maurienne)
Lycée Pro J.C. Aubry (38-Bourgoin)
Lycée Rene Perrin (73 - Ugine)
Lycée Technique N.D Des Victoires (38 - Voiron)
OCCE - Coop. Scolaire De Chatonnay (38 - Chatonnay)
Office Du Tourisme De La Toussuire (73 -  Fontcouverte-La-Toussuire)
OGEC Bourgoin (38 - Bourgoin Jailleu)
OGEC Les Maristes (26 - Bourg De Péage)
OGEC-Ecole St Hugues (38 - Allevard)
Rectorat Dag 3 (38-Grenoble)
Rectorat Dag 3 (38-Grenoble)
Rectorat Division Budgetaire (38-Grenoble)
SMITOM De Tarentaise (73 - Aime)
Syndicat Intercommunal (74-Flaine)
Syndicat Intercommunal Du Mont Tournier (73 - Grésin)
Université Joseph Fourier UFR IMA (38-Grenoble)
Université Pierre Mendes France (38-Grenoble)